-- price: lowest first price: highest first name: A to Z name: Z to A in-stock first sort by
Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil refined Best Before 01/2014
Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil Best before 01/2014
Best before: 28.02.2013
Best before: 30.11.2013
Best before: 30.06.13
Best before: 26.05.2013
Cetyl Alcohol - a vegetable-derived fatty alcohol typically used as a stabiliser and skin lubricant. Wonderful in creams, lotions, and scrubs. Usage rate: 1-30%, we recommennd 3% in creams.
Best before 01/2014
Best before March 2014.
Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Oil refined best before October 2013
Best before August 2014
Best before: 30.03.2014
Best before August2014
INCI: Propylene Glycol (and) Diazolidinyl Urea (and) Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate
Guar gum powder is an emulsifier, thickener, and stabiliser which works well in cosmetics. Guar Gum is an excellent natural-source thickener for lotions, creams, liquid soap, shower gels, body washes and shampoos. Can be used in conjuntion with xanthum gum Usage rate...
Xanthan Gum is fine powder derived from the fermentation of sugar. It works well in cosmetics as a thickener, emulsion stabiliser, conditioner and humectant. Usage rate 0.5%-2% Xanthan Gum is an excellent natural-source thickener for lotions, creams, liquid soap, shower gels, body washes and shampoos.
items: 10 20 30
No products
Shipping 0,00 € Total 0,00 €
Cart Check out
Product ID
Quantity
No new products at this time